Tennis Scores, Draws, Highlights, News, Results




O’Connell, Christopher Australia

vs

Medvedev, Daniil Russia


6
6

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





00:30


Auger Aliassime, Felix Canada

vs

Murray, Andy Great Britain


2
2

,


3
3

,


4
4

,





,





03:25


Norrie, Cameron Great Britain

vs

Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro Spain


2
2

,





,





,





,





17:10


Krajinovic, Filip Serbia

vs

Goffin, David Belgium





,





,





,





,





18:30


Moutet, Corentin France

vs

Evans, Daniel Great Britain


6
6

,


3
3

,


5
5

,





,





19:00


Shapovalov, Denis Canada

vs

Fritz, Taylor Harry USA





,





,





,





,





19:30


Mannarino, Adrian France

vs

Zverev, Alexander Germany





,





,





,





,





20:00


Carreno Busta, Pablo Spain

vs

Berankis, Ricardas Lithuania





,





,





,





,





20:00


Thompson, Jordan USA

vs

Kukushkin, Mikhail Kazakhstan





,





,





,





,





20:30


Tsitsipas, Stefanos Greece

vs

Coric, Borna Croatia





,





,





,





,





22:00


Gasparyan, Margarita Russia

vs

Williams, Serena USA


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





01:20


Sabalenka, Aryna Belarus

vs

Azarenka, Victoria Belarus


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





03:05


Varvara Gracheva Russia

vs

Martic, Petra Croatia


2
2

,





,





,





,





17:10


Sasnovich, Aliaksandra Belarus

vs

Putintseva, Yulia Kazakhstan


0
0

,





,





,





,





17:10


Vickery, Sachia USA

vs

Swiatek, Iga Poland


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





,





18:00


Osaka, Naomi Japan

vs

Kostyuk, Marta Ukraine





,





,





,





,





18:00


Mertens, Elise Belgium

vs

Sorribes Tormo, Sara Spain


3
3

,


0
0

,





,





,





18:30


McNally, Catherine USA

vs

Alexandrova, Ekaterina Russia


6
6

,


3
3

,


0
0

,





,





18:30


Kerber, Angelique Germany

vs

Li, Ann USA





,





,





,





,





18:30


Garcia, Caroline France

vs

Brady, Jennifer USA





,





,





,





,





18:30


Linette, Magda Poland

vs

Kontaveit, Anett Estonia





,





,





,





,





20:00


Griekspoor, Tallon Netherlands

vs

Ivashka, Ilya Belarus


6
6

,


3
3

,





,





,





11:10


Karatsev, Aslan Russia

vs

Moraing, Mats Germany


3
3

,


3
3

,





,





,





13:10


Van de Zandschulp, Botic Netherlands

vs

Lacko, Lukas Slovakia


7
7

,


3
3

,


1
1

,





,





13:50


Kolar, Zdenek Czech Republic

vs

Otte, Oscar Germany


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





15:35


Podoroska, Nadia Argentina

vs

Melnikova, Marina Russia


2
2

,


2
2

,





,





,





10:10


Jones, Francesca Great Britain

vs

Kucova, Kristina Slovakia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:10


Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina Slovakia

vs

Cocciaretto, Elisabetta Italy


3
3

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





11:45


Jorovic, Ivana Serbia

vs

Buyukakcay, Cagla Turkey


3
3

,


3
3

,





,





,





14:05


Zapata Miralles, Bernabe Spain

vs

Collarini, Andrea Argentina


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





,





13:40


Alcaraz, Carlos Spain

vs

Bagnis, Facundo Argentina


6
6

,


3
3

,





,





,





15:50


Tabilo, Alejandro Canada

vs

Bonadio, Riccardo Italy





,





,





,





,





17:35


Musetti, Lorenzo Italy

vs

Altmaier, Daniel Germany





,





,





,





,





19:10


Harrison C / Harrison R USA

vs

Ram R/ Salisbury J International


5
5

,





,





,





,





17:10


Koolhof W / Mektic N International

vs

Bolelli S / Gonzalez M International





,





,





,





,





18:30


Daniell M / Oswald P International

vs

Eubanks C / McDonald M International





,





,





,





,





19:30


Peers J / Venus M International

vs

Gille S/Vliegen J International





,





,





,





,





21:00


Escobedo E / Rubin N USA

vs

Bopanna R/Shapovalov D International


6
6

,


3
3

,





,





,





23:00


Babos T/Mladenovic K International

vs

Christian K / Olmos G International


2
2

,


2
2

,





,





,





00:00


Friedsam A-L / Siniakova K International

vs

Blinkova A / Kudermetova V International


5
5

,





,





,





,





17:05


Hradecka L/Klepac A International

vs

Muhammad A/Townsend T USA


5
5

,





,





,





,





17:05


Azarenka V/ Kenin S International

vs

Siegemund L / Zvonareva V International





,





,





,





,





20:00


Melichar N / Xu Y International

vs

Gauff C/Mcnally C USA





,





,





,





,





21:30





Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: